Add Attendance

Kingdom:
Park:
Player:
Class:
Credits:
Go to Curse of the Plains Walker

Curse of the Plains Walker (Sep 30 - Oct 03, 2021)

Kingdom Park Player Class Credits ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Gypsea Bard 2 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Kylus Wulfang Archer 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Arthera Rosethorn Peasant 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Cliffton Drake, Sir (Home Slice) Paladin 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Andarna Drake (Shortcake), Countess Druid 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Syrren Color 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Turek Fen Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Arias Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest KalJadein Bard 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest FARIX Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Immortal Gafiltafish Tserrall Anti-Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Nova Morningstar, Baronet Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Fly Nycto Druid 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Glyn Aidan Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Tesstiment Druid 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Kenshin Reeve 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Warlord Morpheus Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Direbrook Reeper Anti-Paladin 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Direbrook Clover Healer 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Gaea's Grove Kaput Firebrand, the Useful of the Bone-Breaker Clan Scout 4 ×
The Kingdom of the Emerald Hills Storm Grove Radiant Mortyn Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Polaris Myr Tariniel Ackard Druid 5 ×
The Kingdom of the Emerald Hills Falcon's Moon Salina Vennour Warrior 4 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Grand Duke Sir Valorimar Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Lady Greywaren Keladry Kintsugi Color 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Keonee Paladin 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Beans Archer 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Arkavion Scout 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Sir Banshee Healer 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Agro Peasant 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Anwe Barbarian 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Medryn Reeve 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Blooestine Bloosus, Son of Blooseph von McNussenstein Starlight Paladin 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Drode Druid 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Squire Baron Bull Grimwulff Anti-Paladin 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Havoc Warrior 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Theialia Monster 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Sir Kupe Archer 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Luminary Khagan Shin Defender of Rivermoor Wizard 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Razorback Peasant 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Yozu Sasaki Wizard 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Faedra Dun\'Broch Monster 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Nynaeve al\'Meddyk Druid 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema An Ridire Aeonte Etolamas, MD Peasant 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Alucard Dumelia Bard 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Syr Asako Tsani Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Ass Assen Wizard 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Barabas Monk 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Barathos Warrior 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Bargrot Falinson Scout 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Bjorn Fellhand Healer 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Lillith Warrior 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Dame Fionna Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Sir Brognar Stonepaw, the Keen Archer 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Euthalia Bard 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Echo Tempestas Monk 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Essa Drakon Druid 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Ferrovax Archleone Monster 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Frau Brunhilde Blucher Color 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Dartaryon Barbarian 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Gitgrud Hardbane Scout 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Burtleback Barbarian 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Gideon Warrior 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Lady Dayanara Color 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Eadaoin Color 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Edgar of IT Warrior 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Pax Barbarian 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Marquess Page Katriona Tul Bard 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Kiritta LifeBlood Warrior 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Preatorian Lauxus Stormtide Reeve 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Magni \'Carl\' HeBurris Monk 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Miharu Wizard 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Nanashi Druid 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Gasher Monster 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Pfhish Barbarian 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Reaper Assassin 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Castellan Reinhart Assassin 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Jace Warrior 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Kaiten Rayne Barbarian 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Captain Sir Lord Kato Darkhaven Grimwulff Anti-Paladin 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Lady SunShine Color 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Dame Baroness Mickey Grimwulff Peasant 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Squire Lady Kairi Norseling Grimwulff Warrior 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Luscious CannonFodder Healer 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Magnus Moonfall Healer 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Morgana Reaper Warrior 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Melisande \'Ande\' Rusarab Anti-Paladin 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Madeleine Fey Monk 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Mernath Silverfang Monster 5 ×
The Kingdom of Dragonspine Pegasus Valley Pisces Druid 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Rebecca Assassin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Matosai Hiromashi Sakura Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Sir Mortahn of Rivermoor Monk 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Oberon LaFey Scout 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Riddler Color 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Stormcrow Giggleshadows, the Relentless Peasant 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Wildfire Assassin 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Squire Zane Lightfoot Grimwulff Warrior 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Dame River Stormtide Archer 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Robert Oak Leaf Monk 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Saida Rusarab Paladin 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Thrakka Monster 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Tiberius the Crazed Healer 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Schmutzig Alt Herr Color 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Sneke Assassin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Sir Tuagh MacTimothy Paladin 5 ×
The Celestial Kingdom Traitors Gate Daimyo Shimazu Sasaki Monster 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Vierton Assassin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Sibuna Lov3mor Monk 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Tisco Elysium Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Whackody Bard 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Xerium Draken Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Direbrook *Sparkles la Fae* Color 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Adealya Color 2 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Hollow Mountain Squire Aishling Earthwalker Paladin 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Alro, Lord Druid 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Bighead Cachinnate Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Duke Cheapr Wizard 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Deamos Druid 2 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor FinnTroll Novellis, Sir Duke Monk 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Direbrook Ginsu Hac Tao Color 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Hiimori Anti-Paladin 2 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Baronet Judex Stormborn Assassin 2 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Salas Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Sir Maxem Blacklion Baronette Paladin 2 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Naivin Naval Monster 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Raven Evergreen, Lady Monster 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Tambriel Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Tanath Lagoon Druid 4 ×
The Kingdom of the Rising Winds Gryphon's Perch Wilhelm Peasant 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Horus of Elam Grimwulf Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Kingdom of Winters Edge Buccaneer's Respite IKIYA Monk 5 ×
The Kingdom of the Emerald Hills Mourningwood Glen Helda Healer 5 ×
The Empire of the Iron Mountains The Iron Mountains Jarvis Druid 5 ×
The Empire of the Iron Mountains The Iron Mountains Baroness Warlord Kurai Healer 5 ×
The Empire of the Iron Mountains The Iron Mountains Lightning Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of the Iron Mountains The Iron Mountains Tyr Paladin 5 ×
Kingdom of the Desert Winds Iron Hold Frith Peasant 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Dante Osiris Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Maddox Silverhawk Archer 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Staryu Assassin 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Sypha Paladin 5 ×
The Kingdom of the Emerald Hills King's Point Marceline Aidan Fangmeier Color 4 ×
The Kingdom of the Wetlands Ironwood Reynen D'var Color 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Ms. Buttersworth Color 2 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Eeric Color 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Hexamin Munefine Color 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Arthera Rosethorn Color 3 ×
The Kingdom of Polaris Myr Tariniel Ackard Color 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Kylus Wulfang Color 3 ×
The Kingdom of the Golden Plains Ravens Cross Ragnar Flashhart Color 3 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Kenji Flowerfoot, Lord Color 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Brygg Erthorieth Bard 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Blight Stygia Paladin 3 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Northern Fields Sir Corwyn Lindenson Anti-Paladin 5 ×
Menu