Add Attendance

Kingdom:
Park:
Player:
Class:
Credits:
Go to Great Eastern

Great Eastern (May 24 - May 27, 2024)

Kingdom Park Player Class Credits ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Annwyn Noxus Warrior 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Ashwell Arsenal Scout 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Ashwell Black Dragon the Shadow Anti-Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Lazuli Monster 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Calamari Color 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Charlie Color 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Emery Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Liam Windwalker Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Baroness Melisandra Moirai Healer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Raihan Dawnstar Barbarian 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Eliessi Elithrandil Anti-Paladin 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Dame Siobhan Uaine Dragon Druid 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Sir Marcus Bjornson the Inevitable Bard 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Biting Winds Syr Katae, Maker of Things Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Baguette Wizard 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Squiron Lord Bowynn Reeve 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Fred The Peasant Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Ilyana Paladin 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Jack the Black Archer 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Leaf Wizard 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Lykos Color 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Malik Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Mariner Eldritch Moontide Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Murgen Dayne Wizard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Pandora Corvus Bard 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Blind Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Cedric of Rhiassa Paladin 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Dipheria Brimstone Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Esreeana O\'Cuinn Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Gabe Hong Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog \'Saint\' Jace Lanes Peasant 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Lenxiad Warrior 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Eev Akiyama Bard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog R'ynn Atelier Monster 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Countessa Raposa of Winterwood Paladin 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Rethal Saryth Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Thomas Atlan Druid 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Caerbannog Violet Windsinger Monster 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Dragonrest Chickadee the Chickpea Druid 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Dragonrest Gryphon Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Dragonrest Punkin Warrior 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Dragonrest Sven Barbarian 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Dragonrest Zerk Faetrolla Monster 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Astraea Healer 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Birch Druid 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Darien Thornmouth Wizard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Ecthelion Wizard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Lemons Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Lof Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Lady Sin Faerand Monk 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Eldamar Tolin Healer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Empire's Grove Delia Fox Druid 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Granite Crown Grand Marquis Sir Akrith Lightshade Monk 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Granite Crown Clover Scout 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Granite Crown Consular Jondal\'ar Silvertongue, Defender of Goldenvale Paladin 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Granite Crown Lord Man-at-Arms Ragnar Monster 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Granite Crown Shogun Sir Tomahomie Color 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Haranshire Sir Colt Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Haranshire Larkspur of the Bling Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Haranshire Lord Squire Dee Znutz of the Swift Blade Anti-Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale KittenCuddle Glit Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale KittenCuddle Uni Monk 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Amyris Healer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Artorias Bard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Duchess Squire Ava Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Maelstrom Anti-Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Talia Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Xedram Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Pyrewood Xiso Bard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Syrindale Atreyus Faerand Druid 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Syrindale Avalon Faerand Monk 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Syrindale Marq Squire Ellys Wriel Anti-Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Syrindale Poppy Warbear Healer 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Syrindale Vengar Anti-Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Aelfrich Monk 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Aravilar Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Frederick Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Malcolm Kressh Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Rehland Monk 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Zero Barbarian 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Solana Cromdhen Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Syr FalQuinn Tannon Healer 12 ×
The Kingdom of the Nine Blades Felfrost Ambrose Monster 12 ×
The Kingdom of the Nine Blades Felfrost Eliah Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of the Nine Blades Felfrost Faelynn Hadrea Paladin 12 ×
The Kingdom of the Nine Blades Felfrost Piper the Beardless Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of the Nine Blades Felfrost Wudan Wizard 12 ×
The Freeholds of Amtgard Edgewater Keep AttA Raxia Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Basil Druid 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Bishop Duke Benoit Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Inox Monk 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Iona Hallewell, Ambassador of the Fae Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Radiant Margrave Stephiroth Thingsdoer Wizard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Rising Sun Station Wren Monk 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Bandit Flats East Hida Tetsubo Scout 16 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Bandit Flats East Socks Assassin 16 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Bandit Flats East Yotsu Silk Color 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Spectral Cove Squire Scrublord Salad Olivier Assassin 12 ×
The Kingdom of Crystal Groves Bandit Flats East Nojdivad Newrik Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Annwyn Yankee Lanky Lahral Scout 12 ×
The Kingdom of the Nine Blades Felfrost Kraagor Archer 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Syrindale Syrj Color 16 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Two Rivers Point Lunith Wizard 12 ×
The Kingdom of Goldenvale Brutes Bay Ox Garahau Monster 16 ×
Menu