Add Attendance

Kingdom:
Park:
Player:
Class:
Credits:
Go to Curse of the Plains Walker

Curse of the Plains Walker (Sep 29 - Oct 02, 2022)

Kingdom Park Player Class Credits ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Lady Ducky Druid 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Keonee Paladin 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Squire Baron Bull Grimwulff Anti-Paladin 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Havoc Warrior 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Hollow Mountain Squire Aishling Earthwalker Barbarian 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Page Artemis Darkhaven Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Jace Warrior 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Kaiten Rayne Scout 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Lady SunShine Color 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Dame Baroness Mickey Grimwulff Paladin 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Captain Sir Lord Kato Darkhaven Grimwulff Anti-Paladin 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Thrakka Monster 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Agro Wizard 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Bargrot Falinson Assassin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Nynaeve al\'Meddyk Bard 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Boogie Warrior 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Sir Brognar Stonepaw, the Keen Scout 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Exikio Scout 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Kai_Shaw Barbarian 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Marquess Page Katriona Tul Scout 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Nimeria Color 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Pfhish Monster 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Castellan Reinhart Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Tiberius the Crazed Druid 5 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Sir Banshee Anti-Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Mandalore Archer 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Dame River Stormtide Assassin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Queens Landing Preatorian Lauxus Stormtide Paladin 5 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Dartaryon Monster 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Fidicina Scout 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Kurai Okami Anti-Paladin 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Madeleine Fey Druid 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Sir Tuagh MacTimothy Anti-Paladin 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Crimson Plains Zarad AnNasr Warrior 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Anwe Archer 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Edgar of IT Barbarian 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Eleanor Deyeson Scout 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor The Ivory Tower Sibuna Lov3mor Bard 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Northern Fields Sir Corwyn Lindenson Reeve 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema DARKHART Barbarian 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Jagier Monk 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Kanika Padme Monster 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Luminary Khagan Shin Defender of Rivermoor Paladin 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Yozu Sasaki Monk 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema An Ridire Aeonte Etolamas, MD Peasant 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Oberon LaFey Druid 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Brygg Erthorieth Bard 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Cavalry Assassin 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Lady Ezzy Color 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Kendrick Barbarian 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Misty Druid 7 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Razorback Peasant 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Uniison Barbarian 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Little Raider Assassin 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Querna Tema Noah of Querna Tema Color 7 ×
The Celestial Kingdom Traitors Gate Daimyo Shimazu Sasaki Anti-Paladin 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Azalea May Color 7 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Silver Riders Dain Bard 7 ×
The Kingdom of Polaris Ethereal Tides Haj Alxan, Spellslinger, Paragon Healer Color 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Alro, Lord Archer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Freya Flowerfoot, Lady Assassin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Kenji Flowerfoot, Lord Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Falcon Tor Raven Evergreen, Lady Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Hollow Mountain Fira Ironscales Monster 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Hollow Mountain Razor Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing BarrBarr Blacksheep Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Gaul Boarshead Wizard 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Arthera Rosethorn Archer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Kylus Wulfang Scout 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Lord Tym O\'Theos Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Kenival Rocfeather Assassin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Malichai Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Staryu Wizard 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Goobert Ramshorn Scout 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Pluck Cloudseeker Druid 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore King's Crossing Vali Gnosis Warrior 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Catfish Color 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest FARIX Scout 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Salas Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Tambriel Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Blight Stygia Warrior 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Jubei Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest ForgeLord Brodan Lagoon Monk 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Fly Nycto Warrior 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Immortal Gafiltafish Tserrall Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Tanath Lagoon Monster 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Naivin Naval Anti-Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Sir Maxem Blacklion Baronette Assassin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Adealya Color 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knoblands Deamos Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Dante Osiris Monk 4 ×
The Kingdom of Tal Dagore Knight's Rest Sypha Healer 4 ×
The Kingdom of Polaris Greenharbor Timmit Anti-Paladin 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Squire Lady Kairi Norseling Grimwulff Assassin 4 ×
The Empire of Rivermoor Adari Vaal Keep Squire Zane Lightfoot Grimwulff Monk 4 ×
The Kingdom of the Wetlands Granite Spyre TERMUS Wizard 4 ×
The Kingdom of the Wetlands Granite Spyre Spy Rocks Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of the Emerald Hills King's Point Duke Professor Jonah MacNeil Barbarian 4 ×
The Kingdom of Polaris Greenharbor Archiduque Sir Samael McNikle, Defender of Polaris Paladin 4 ×
The Kingdom of Polaris Greenharbor Broton P. Locksalt Scout 4 ×
Menu